Please Click Me

Bukan nak gaduh, tp saja2 nak tulis..hakhakhak...

Sunday, August 30, 2009 § 0

Tadi aku pegi Queensbay, diringkaskan cerita ade member aku antar aku. So dlm perjalanan die kate ade somebody, kita namakan P menulis something tntg aku dlm blog die, membuatkan aku curious nak membaca. Balik2 dari Queensbay aku pun bukak r internet dan membaca blog beliau. Maybe xda masa nak terangkan secara depan2, or sebenarnya aku da malas nak bercakap, so kite jmpe scara on9 ja lah.

P:
yey!!! start a new life.. 2day..... i go 2 class by bus!!!!!!
KS: ceehhh..kekwat ler selama ni naek motor..hahaha..asal weiyh nek bas?


( my explaination, I care bout u. I know u rode motorbike before this, and as known, motobikers or drivers who drive their own car, never know or seldomly know how happy we are using buses in USM, I'm adapt to the prob already and curently having fun with buses in USM. That's expalainin the sentence "ceehhh..kekwat ler selama ni naek motor..hahaha" bcoz I'm sick and tired hearin motobikers and drivers whinin about bus' services in USM and wether u admit it or not, waitin for Bus must be very embarassing for ppl who have their own transportation in USM and I always heard sentence like this when motobikers have to take Bus: "Jgn hairan tau aku naek bas ari nih, motor aku rosak" or "benci la bas kat USM nih" or "bile la member aku nak bagi balik motor nih, terseksa aku naek bas". To make it worst, sometime they relate this probs with MPP. aku pun x nmpk mana perkaitnnya, motor ko rosak, ko naek bas, bas x sampai, pastu salahkan MPP. Suck it, if u have to take bus, stop complaining. That's a general one, but how of this crap relate to you. This bring us to ur next sentence: "yey!!! start a new life.. 2day..... i go 2 class by bus!!!!!!" On ur defence, yeap new life bcoz b4 dis u rode ur motorbike, and it's a new life la when u take bus. It's so typical... Sebab if I'm not mistaken a day before dat, my friend which have his own motorbike say thing like dis to me: "Nape? hairan ke tgk aku naek bas?" and u know, aku ckp ape just b4 dat? aku kate "Hi" je, tp die reply camtu. Aku kesah sgt ke die naek motor? Aku kesah sgt ke die naek bas sampai nak heboh satu bus stop kate aku hairan tgk die nek bas? So typical. Suck it if he have to take bas. So to sum up, on the top of my head, ur sentence is so typical for motobikers yg kne naek bas. Im talkin generally, wether u see it or not. bcoz that what I see. Then I ask u why u have to take bus, that balance my earlier statement, and this shows that I concern bout u. Repeat, I concern bout u.

P: hahahahaha... nama pn start new life.. ak nk mrasa blk ar life cm student len.. bkn slalu ak leh n akan nek bas ni.. maybe de somethg yg ak p'lu baiki o tlg ke.. hi3...
KS: cessss...poyo jek..haha..mentang2 da nak election balik..buat buat baik r tuu..hahahaha..(wooohh ayat..)..haha

so for you, takin bus is starting a new life? not takin bus make u difference from other student? No missy... what make u different from other student is ur position in USM. Takin bus or not takin bus, u still like other student. (in your blog, u explain more but im only intersted with the crap dat we posted in Facebook).
"bkn slalu ak leh n akan nek bas ni." nek bas or not nek bas is totally ur decision. u read again ur sentence and u imagine if im saying crap like dat. doesn't it sound "poyo"? how many time u say some ppl is poyo just bcoz a simple sentence came out from their mouth that show poyoness in their language? me myself millions time acting poyo n talkin poyo, but just bcoz to foolin around with some friends. this show, u can't escape from being poyo sometime. Then im intersted with the next sentence: " maybe de somethg yg ak p'lu baiki o tlg ke.. hi3..." showing that u are being noble wanna help to improve some elements in USM. in term of human or student, all of us are responsible for that kinda behaviour. but for me, u r not just a normal student. U have position, u have priority in USM. Everybody in USM know who u are in USM. Ur pic is melekat in most of the USM notice boards. U can'deny it that u r a bit famaous. Stop being so rendah diri n saying crap like, mane ade aku faymes, sape je yg kenal aku. suck it that u r a famaous icon in USM. Back in history, during my sophomore year, many people askin me, what is MPP's job, what have they done in USM and for those who masak already with politik kampus they ask me, nape waktu nak election je MPP jadi ramah semacam? It's very hard to explain as I'm not MPP and never be an MPP. Then some of them postin in internet (and some of them is MPP's friend or actively MPD student) sayin dat some student who support MPP fully hearted (aku agak terasa gak ngn ayat die ni sebenarnya) sayang nak lepaskan all those privileges they get. during that time aku deny his statement, but when I think on their side, sometime Im just being selfish. yeah, on some level, actually aku suka ngn segala privileges that I get. Unit desa, goin to the convention or prog everywhere, baju2 free, jacket2 free, sijil2, meeting with important people. Ordinary people will only see these privileges, but we org yg terlibat ngn benda2 ni tahu mcm mn terseksanya utk menjayakan sesuatu projek or program. Buta2 pun u know that I'm on ur side and always be on ur side. Now i give choice, u wanna have a supporters that always kiss ur ass or u wanna have supporters that can raise some issue and can see the flaws that u did. once again I'm sick and tired with ass kissers (kaki bodek r tu maksud die).. Please stop kissing anybody else asses, and swear to God I'll never be such an ass kisser. That's my oath. I curse all ass kisser around you and around any important people in USM. then i wrote "hahahaha..(wooohh ayat..)..haha" that shows that I wanna balance the issue that I raise. I expect u will post the real situation, I mean what u wrote in ur blog (baju kurung thingy and everythin) but u get emo.

P: kre ko nk ckp. slama ni ak x wat baik ar eh?? 2 ar.. org ni.. nmpak kalo kte wt jahat jek. yg bek org x nmpk pn. kn..
KS: hahahaha.... emo weiyh..hahahah

At this point nothing i wanna explain, bcoz I'm agree with ur statement... I'm glad that u speak on ur side to the world. biar org nmpk ko punye stand and selar ckit sikap sesetgh org yg hanya nmpk keburukan org je. I'm totally agree n I'm just stated ur situation based on my reading. I sense that u a lil bit emo. Am I right?

P: tgk r ayat ko cne kn... agk t'guris ar ati ak.
KS: alamak..MPP da terasa..abes la aku kne blacklist pasnih..heheh..weiyh sori la weiyh..x sangke lak ko da semakin sensitip skng..hehehe...pasnih aku jage tutur bahasa aku ngn kaw..

Pernah x terpikir on the other side sometimewe (kite2 nih) agak terlalu extreme dlm melabel sesuatu puak? I dun wanna explain lebih2 bab nih. Aku just anggap it's just a simple joke. A joke that show how u guys actually got power. my intention just a joke, but base on real life situation. seriously i dun wanna explain more bcoz i done that oso. All of us, no matter u MPP or not, plz evaluate urself, pernah x korang, sebab kan terasa ngn seseorang or sesuatu puak, korg blacklist or ban dorang? pernah x? dun be such an hipokrit. tolong evaluate sendiri. Then i ask for apologize. repeat i ask for apologize, then i say i wanna watch my language. what else do u expect. then we come to a more serious arguement.

P: aik.. sjak ble lak mpp m'blacklist org ni?? ko ni.. org yg xtaw pape kalo bce msj ko 2 mesti da pk lain.. apa r ko ni..
KS: ye la ye la yelaaa....aku la yg salah... ye laaa....

??? U r flawless when u think that u r flawless. U r omnipotent when u think u r omnipotent. This totally not u. P yg aku kenal b4 dis never care what ppl say. She dun give a damn. If u never blacklist sesiapa, then asal nak takut org fikir lain ngn korang?

If other MPP or ex-MPP nak terasa with my thread, i can't stop u from feelin like that. but before that I just wanna apologize. If u think me, seseorng yg sentiasa berada di sebelah anda sebagai suatu ancaman, then I can't stop u. My message here is, which one u wanna hear more, something bad that i heard from other people, or just an ass kissing sentence. If u wanna me be an ass kissing supporter, pls I rather not supporting any side.

to Miss P, u know me. When people talking ass at ur back, I always tell u the truth. U can accept it or not, depend on u. But if u choose not to hear it anymore, just tell me. I can seal my lips everytime I heard bad things about you. I just wanna forget all of this thread but ur post in ur blog, ppfffff, I can't say that it's not hurting me. But I dun give a damn. Since u posted it in ur blog, why shudn't I? These how I interpret all of these craps...


em.. rupa-rupanya slh kalo nk brubah kat U ni eh..
asalkan 'buat baik' skit, org akan kta kte ada agenda lain...

apa e*** dapat kalo da nak election blk pn?? b'tnding lg ke? haha...


x pernah salah untuk berubah. But quote back sebulan yang silam, I said biar aku jd 'org jahat' n kaw jadi 'org baek'. I really wanna help, but dun expect me to be an ass kisser.

Okey...sampai cni ja kot..hahah..jumpak lagi naa...hahah

What's this?

You are currently reading Bukan nak gaduh, tp saja2 nak tulis..hakhakhak... at Hook Up with Syahmi.

meta

Please Click Me

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...