Please Click Me

I'm Not Mad, I'm Just Being Cold (and busy too)

Saturday, October 29, 2011 § 0

Hmmm, I don't know. It is just me or other people start to realize it too. I'm being cold and too ignorance whenever I thought I'm busy. Well, not just thought but I am or was.

What makes me want to write this crap on this very cold and 'busy' night is, I'm afraid I might hurting many peoples. If you don't, then you might click the red 'X' on the edge of this window, but if you do, then keep on reading.

How am I gonna start. I'm not that good in expressing my love, or passion towards a friendship. I may want to list down as much reason as I could, but that won't be necessary. That's just a total BULLSHIT, I made up to comfort myself and makin others to feel good about me. I don't believe in excuses or reasons btw. If it is a NO, then it is a NO. No need to made up thousand of reasons to make me feel good. I just hate it.
How it happens. While I'm writing this crap, all that I can think about is the Phoebe Buffay potrayed by Lisa Kudrow. Maybe some of my principles was taken from her. Well, I'm not vegetarian, yet. Hehehe

Let's get back to business. This time around (especially after my short holiday) if I ever ever made you uncomfortable, or you might think that I'm ignoring you, well I'm not. I love my friends and my life very very much. I'm so sorry, if I ever did that. Well I'm cold, sometimes I don't know what I'm doing and sometimes there are no definite reasons. I just did it. There are times when I really wanna express my love, but don't expect that to be happens soon. It's gonna take some time. Well you know, it's just plain and cold me.
If you want to receive email about my upcoming activities, please donate to me, so I can buy a computer . . .

I'm blaming myself, but please don't stop loving me, because you know, I'm HOT and you and I know it... Hahaha...

Stop crapping for a while. Gotta back to my work that has to be submitted somewhere around this comin Monday. Haha.

Buhbye...

YZYZ

What's this?

You are currently reading I'm Not Mad, I'm Just Being Cold (and busy too) at Hook Up with Syahmi.

meta

Please Click Me

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...