Please Click Me

HONESTLY

Tuesday, February 7, 2012 § 0

1. Honestly, whats on your mind right now?
= The owner of this survey might sue me of plagiarism...
  
2. Honestly, what color is your underwear?
= Grey. Hehe. I'm wearing a nice one today.
  
3. Honestly, what are you doing right now?
= Duh, for sure, answering this survey
  
4. Honestly, what did you do today?
= Waking up, then goin to Queensbay, n blah blah blah...
  
5. Honestly, do you think you are attractive?
= I'm very confident to say that I AM ATTRACTIVE...
  
6. Honestly, have you done something bad today?
= I spent too much money.
  
7. Honestly, do you watch disney channel?
= Yeargh. What's to hate about that channel?
  
8. Honestly, are you jealous of someone right now?
= Nope, even though my housemate keep telling me some of the successful story of his old colleague.
  
9. Honestly, what makes you happy most of the time?
= Knowing that somebody love me.. ehek...
  
10. Honestly, do you bite your nails?
= It's a lie if I say NO. So, yeah, sometime.
  
11. Honestly, what is your mood right now?
= Full with flowers bloom... Hak Hak Hak...
  
12.Honestly, have you had an eating disorder?
= I'm consuming too much caffeinated beverages.
    
13. Honestly, do you want to see someone this very minute?
= Heck, no. No, but since you ask this, I'm keep on thinking who I'm gonna meet soon. Haha
  
14. Honestly, do you have a deep dark secret?
= Owh yearh.. That's a MUST. MUST I tell you.
  
16. Honestly, do you hate someone right now?
= Hik hik, me so naughty. SURE. You want me to mention the name(s)???
  
17. Honestly, who/what do you want to hug right now?
= Owh, I need a hug. Please somebody, hug me now. Please please please...
  
18. Honestly, are you loyal?
= NOPE. I can't measure that, so I'm just saying that I AM NOT.
  
19. Honestly, are you in denial?
= Yeah, a big big denial.
  
20. Honestly, wouldn't you rather be having sex right now?
= Well, not the entire sex. I just wanna have the foreplay only. The kisses, cuddles n fooling around without involving any sexual organs. Yeah, touching a lil bit could be okey, I guess.
  
21. Honestly, who is your best friend?
= I rather to keep this a secret. But my BEST FRIEND would know that they are mine. No need for any declaration. Aite?
  
22. Honestly, have you ever consumed alcohol?
= Owh, well. Consciously, I haven't. Unconsciously, I'm not very sure.
    
23. Honestly, do you like someone?
= Define LIKE?
  
24. Honestly, does anyone like you?
= Refer to the above answer.
  
25. Honestly, is it going anywhere with them?
= Refer to the above answer
  
26. Honestly, did you answer all these questions honestly?
= I really wanna answer it directly, but still I am being honest. As far as I concern, yeap, I am being honest. Hehehe

What's this?

You are currently reading HONESTLY at Hook Up with Syahmi.

meta

Please Click Me

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...